協会概要

事務局

〒100-0006
東京都千代田区有楽町
2-10-1 東京交通会館内

TEL:03-3212-6996
FAX:03-3212-6998
mail:info@zenkoukai.or.jp

役員・支部一覧

役員

役職 氏名 経歴()内は最終官職 常勤・非常勤
− 理事・監事 −
会長 藤田耕三 元広島高等裁判所長官 非常勤
副会長 相澤克也 日本善行会群馬県前橋支部長 非常勤
副会長 勝野堅介 (元内閣府賞勲局長) 非常勤
副会長 高田 修 日本善行会東京都板橋支部顧問 非常勤
常務理事 石井將博 日本善行会東京都豊島支部長 非常勤
常務理事 黒澤 猛 日本善行会北海道北見地区支部長 非常勤
常務理事 濱武  日本善行会長崎県佐世保支部長 非常勤
常務理事 松本カネ子 日本善行会栃木県宇都宮支部長 非常勤
常務理事 山下純雲子 日本善行会東京都渋谷区支部顧問 非常勤
理事 石毛利雄 日本善行会東京都渋谷区支部長 非常勤
理事 磯江良三 日本善行会北海道網走支部長 非常勤
理事 栗原 忍 日本善行会東京都練馬支部長 非常勤
理事 黒ア一嘉 日本善行会御殿場支部副支部長 非常勤
理事 合田祐二 日本善行会千葉県支部長 非常勤
理事 早乙女勝巳 日本善行会兵庫県前支部長 非常勤
理事 佐藤全弘 日本善行会東京都狛江支部長 非常勤
理事 島村弘子 群馬県・北毛支部長 非常勤
理事 中嶋成夫 日本善行会新潟県魚沼支部長 非常勤
理事 縄田 栄 日本善行会大阪府支部会長 非常勤
理事 西田 誠 日本善行会九州支部協議会相談役 非常勤
理事 西村 弘 日本善行会東京都小平支部長 非常勤
理事 飯田勝男 日本善行会宮城県支部長 非常勤
理事 本間 操 日本善行会青森県弘前支部長 非常勤
理事 山下八郎 日本善行会熊本県宇土支部長 非常勤
− 監事 −
監事 浦野秀樹 日本善行会東京都北区支部長 非常勤
監事 久保 猛 東京都板橋区青少年健全育成地区委員会副会長 非常勤
監事 山ア久夫 日本善行会福島県支部長 非常勤
− 参与 −
参与 大岩 武 元日本善行会常務理事 非常勤
参与 加藤利雄 元日本善行会常務理事 非常勤
参与 須郷勝雄 元日本善行会青森県青森支部長 非常勤
参与 須田耕作 日本善行会東京都狛江支部相談役 非常勤

支部一覧

支部 支部長 郵便番号 住所 電話
網走支部 磯江良三 093-0042 北海道網走市潮見7-10-12
舟生様方
0152-44-3275
北見地区支部 黒澤 猛 090-0801 北海道北見市春光町5-5-11
橋本様方
0157-25-8835
釧根支部 小西功圃 085-0806 北海道釧路市武佐4-2-8
小西様方
0154-46-3132
遠紋地区支部 藤田禮三 099-0416 北海道紋別郡遠軽町大通南2-3-20
本吉様方
0158-42-8081
青森支部 佐藤令子 038-0056 青森県青森市飛鳥字塩越75-1
溝江様方
017-788-8705
弘前支部 本間 操 036-8273 青森県弘前市西茂森1-12-3 
宗徳寺様方
0172-32-4437
八戸支部 坂本敏男 031-0801 青森県八戸市江陽2-19-9
坂本様方
0178-22-3375
岩手県支部 岩間明雄 020-0834 岩手県盛岡市永井24-50-12
岩間様方
019-637-1849
岩手県南支部 橋睦夫 023-0003 岩手県奥州市水沢区佐倉河字宿78
高橋様方
0197-23-5734
岩手県宮古支部 西村義松 027-0061 岩手県宮古市西町1-7-32
西村様方
0193-62-3157
宮城県支部 飯田勝男 983-0824 宮城県仙台市宮城野区鶴ヶ谷4-24-18
飯田様方
022-251-7222
秋田支部 鎌田博美 010-1101 秋田県秋田市太平八田藤ノ崎117-5
鎌田様方
018-838-2034
山形県支部 深瀬昌三 990-0047 山形県山形市旅籠町1-10-29
松村様方
023-623-0553
米沢支部 佐藤勝三 992-0116 山形県米沢市竹井1322-1
佐藤様方
023-828-3266
福島県支部 山ア久夫 963-8034 福島県郡山市島2-34-17
山ア様方
024-939-3295
茨城県茨城支部 霜田 実 319-2411 茨城県常陸大宮市小舟540-1
内田様方
0295-56-2215
宇都宮支部 松本カネ子 321-0147 栃木県宇都宮市針ヶ谷町410-59
松本様方
028-653-0593
高崎支部 松本源治 370-0864 群馬県高崎市石原町1810 
高橋様方
027-325-6530
桐生支部 川村 隆 376-0041 群馬県桐生市川内町2-12-27
井上様方
0277-65-9429
前橋支部 相澤克也 379-21542 群馬県前橋市天川大島町3-1-20
椛癌V商店様方
027-226-5291
北毛支部 島村弘子 377-0063 群馬県渋川市北橘町分郷八崎787-1
島村様方
0279-23-3111
埼玉県支部 金子昌夫 332-0001 埼玉県川口市朝日2-27-12
金子ビル内
048-224-2493
千葉県支部 合田祐二 299-0128 千葉県市原市椎の木台1-7-1
合田様方
0436-66-7532
新宿支部 勝野堅介 169-0051 東京都新宿区西早稲田1-5-6-602
勝野様方
03-3200-0896
台東区支部 轟 豊藏 111-0022 東京都台東区清川1-21-4
サンダー商事株式会社様方
03-3874-4171
大田区支部   143-0016 東京都大田区大森北2-9-13-1101
山ア様方
03-3761-2009
世田谷支部 島田益吉 156-0056 東京都世田谷区八幡山3-6-2
ゼェルコーバキャビン様方
03-3303-6195
渋谷区支部 石毛利雄 289-2102 千葉県匝瑳市椿904-1 0479-74-7471
豊島支部 石井將博 171-0014 東京都豊島区池袋4-6-12
株式会社博栄内
03-3985-0085
北区支部 浦野秀樹 115-0056 東京都北区西ヶ丘1-5-5
浦野様方
03-3900-0338
板橋支部 平岩宏子 174-0051 東京都板橋区小豆沢2-5-16
平岩様方
03-3966-1008
練馬支部 栗原 忍 176-0012 東京都練馬区豊玉北3-12-10-203
栗原様方
03-3557-3822
足立支部 織田弘子 121-0807 東京都足立区伊興本町1-16-11
織田様方
03-3897-3153
葛飾支部 大越恒男 125-0052 東京都葛飾区柴又5-30-22
大越様方
03-3658-6686
小平支部 西村 弘 187-0032 東京都小平市小川町1-780
西村様方
042-341-7941
狛江支部 佐藤全弘 201-0004 東京都狛江市岩戸北2-19-17
佐藤様方
03-3489-0946
川崎支部 東田乗治 213-0001 神奈川県川崎市高津区溝の口1-6-10
生活文化会館てくのかわさき3F
青少年育成連盟室内
044-811-2125
小田原支部 志村宗男 250-0872 神奈川県小田原市中里163-5
宮崎様方
0465-47-4096
山梨県
甲府支部
長田玉夫 400-0048 山梨県甲府市貢川本町6-4
長田様方
055-228-2675
魚沼支部 中島成夫 949-6626 新潟県南魚沼市六日町106-1
FMゆきぐに様方
025-778-1500
石川県金沢支部 野村勇一 920-0967 石川県金沢市菊川2-12-6
鈴木様方
076-222-7470
福井県支部 中嶋光子 910-0856 福井県福井市勝見3-7-10
中嶋様方
0776-24-4435
御殿場支部 榑林静男 412-0045 静岡県御殿場市川島田270
社会福祉法人博友会内 小澤様方
0550-82-7601
静岡県
浜松支部
山口 樹 433-8125 静岡県浜松市中区和合町207-34 053-473-1896
愛知県支部 永津勝彦 497-0011 愛知県あま市七宝町安松14-40-1
永津様方
052-442-4007
愛知県豊橋支部 山本明彦 441-8073 愛知県豊橋市大崎町字谷洞64-4
中川様方
0532-25-3116
滋賀県支部 吉倉義行 525-0029 滋賀県草津市下笠町97-9
山本様方
077-568-1481
京都府支部 福原 洋 604-8203 京都府京都市中京区衣棚町47-2
寺村様方
075-221-0384
大阪府支部 会長
縄田 栄
546-0041 大阪府大阪市東住吉区桑津3-32-22
石橋様方
06-6714-7208
大阪府
吹田市支部
永田昌範 564-0045 大阪府吹田市金田町29-14
林様方
06-6387-5288
兵庫県支部 服部忠彦 651-2131 兵庫県姫路市井ノ口225
服部様方
079-296-3231
岡山支部 武田治仁 700-0964 岡山県岡山市北区中仙道2-13-5
武田様方
090-3531-6552
広島市支部 下岡正行 736-0081 広島県広島市安芸区船越5-13-20
下岡様方
082-822-0111
広島県
福山支部
  721-0915 広島県福山市伊勢丘7-34-21
石川様方
084-948-2900
山口県
光支部
梅本貞則 743-0011 山口県光市光井5-1-8
梅本様方
0833-72-6234
香川県支部 西村一夫秀天 762-0012 香川県坂出市林田町1850
大捕様方
0877-47-1485
愛媛県支部 会長
武田正忠
799-0403 愛媛県四国中央市三島朝日2-11-18
西川様方
0896-23-1348
高知県支部 坂本充正 780-0974 高知県高知市円行寺728-1
坂本様方
088-875-0794
福岡県
福岡支部
鳥巣正行 818-0124 福岡県太宰府市梅香苑2-12-3
鳥巣様方
092-925-0634
福岡県
筑後支部
石井美枝子 835-0024 福岡県みやま市瀬高町下庄1429-16
石井様方
0944-62-2677
福岡県
北九州支部
野村光春 807-1112 福岡県北九州市八幡西区千代1-13-10
野村様方
093-612-3478
福岡県
筑豊支部
我一男 822-1305 福岡県田川郡糸田町1890-2-407
手島様方
0947-26-2233
佐賀県
唐津支部
池内 實 847-0861 佐賀県唐津市二夕子1-6-63
池内様方
0955-73-0662
長崎県
佐世保支部
濱武  857-0021 長崎県佐世保市折橋町4-30
濱武様方
0956-24-6432
長崎県
松浦支部
宮原尚彦 859-4532 長崎県松浦市調川町中免99-5
宮原様方
0956-72-4549
熊本県
宇土支部
山下八郎 869-0412 熊本県宇土市岩古曽町506-3
山下様方
0964-22-4334
大分県
大分支部
松井 猛 870-0016 大分県大分市新川町2-4-4
山崎様方
097-536-0788
宮崎県
都城支部
谷口ミチ 885-0001 宮崎県都城市金田町2544
谷口様方
098-638-1319
宮崎県
延岡支部
堀野哲矢 889-0506 宮崎県延岡市南一ヶ岡5-8-8
堀野様方
0982-37-4341
鹿児島県
財部支部
池上勝義 899-4101 鹿児島県曽於市財部町南俣458-1
池上様方
0986-72-3753 
沖縄県支部 新島昭吉 904-1106 沖縄県うるま市石川1-6-23
新島様方
098-964-2315